Product Categories
Social Media

EMT conduit one hole steel strap

TOPELE RIGID Straps are used to mount RIGID conduit. The two-hole push-on strap will snap onto RIGID conduit to secure RIGID conduit to wood, masonry or other surfaces that require increased load bearing.

Product Details

EMT conduit one hole steel strap



Surface Treatment:

Zinc plated


1/2" to 4"

Other Name:

Steel Conduit Straps

Place of Origin:

Zhejiang, China

Brand Name:





Carton box

Competitive Advantages

1. Good Quality: high quality raw material, smooth weld line, clean ends without sharp edges
3. Competitive Price: Factory Price
4. Quick Delivery: 20days for one 20ft container.Our company is located in Hangzhou, which is close to Ningbo Port and Shanghai Port, it is convenient for shipping and with lessfreight cost.
5. Best Service: timely and effective communication, fast and effective solution to problems.

Packing & Delivery

Packaging Details: ziplock bag + carton box 
Delivery Detail: 25-30 days after order confirmed


1. Many years experience as a global supplier in manufacturing and exporting service 

2. Professional production team, strictly quality control department, experienced sales department, foreign trade operation department to serve you.

3. One-stop solution for our long term customers.

4. 100% inspect before deliver ,3 years quality warranty and long term after-service .

5. Flexible payment way to make your money safe.

Our Company

Topele is a professional manufacturer, specializing in researching and manufacturing electrical tubes and associated fittings, such as EMT, IMC, BS4568, BS31,strut channel ,flexible tubes and related couplings and connectors.

We have established stable business relations with different customers all over the world. Please feel free to contact us for more information. We look forward to receiving your correspondences in the near future.

We're known as one of the leading IMC/Rigid Conduit Fittings manufacturers and suppliers in China. Welcome to wholesale the quality EMT conduit one hole steel strap from us. Competitive price, timely delivery and good after-sale service can be assured. For more info, contact us now.

Related Products